Sunil Pote

Sunil Pote

Executive Director
Manisha Pote

Manisha Pote

Director
Shital Dange

Shital Dange

Associate Program Director
Sanjay Shinde

Sanjay Shinde

Accounts & Admin Manager
Ajit Bhor

Ajit Bhor

Program Manager (NRDM)
Hari Daware

Hari Daware

Program Manager (Agri & Livelihood)
Vijaykumar Avhad

Vijaykumar Avhad

Program Manager (Institution Building)
Ajay Mahatme

Ajay Mahatme

Project Coordinator
Arun Bambale

Arun Bambale

Project Coordinator
Mangesh Bopache

Mangesh Bopache

Project Coordinator
Nitin Adhangale

Nitin Adhangale

Project Coordinator
Avinash Khilare

Avinash Khilare

Project Coordinator
Jagdish Shinde

Jagdish Shinde

Sr. Account & Admin Officer
Manoj Jadhav

Manoj Jadhav

Jr. Accounts and Admin Officer
Hiren Borkhatariya

Hiren Borkhatariya

Bhavna Jain

Bhavna Jain

Human Resource (HR) Manager
Akshay Honrao

Akshay Honrao

Admin Officer
Prasad Kshatriya

Prasad Kshatriya

Documentation and MIS officer
Bhalchandra Raut

Bhalchandra Raut

WUA Coordinator
Shivaji Gaikwad

Shivaji Gaikwad

WUA Coordinator
Bharat Shinde

Bharat Shinde

Marketing Manager
Dhananjay Deshmukh

Dhananjay Deshmukh

Civil Engineer
Akash Kadam

Akash Kadam

Block Coordinator
Saleman Nadaf

Saleman Nadaf

Block Coordinator
Dr. Pankaj Gorde

Dr. Pankaj Gorde

Veterinary Doctor
Dr. Sunil Shinde

Dr. Sunil Shinde

Veterinary Doctor
Kiran Gore

Kiran Gore

Cluster Coordinator
Vijay Shelke

Vijay Shelke

Cluster Coordinator
Satyawati Gunjal

Satyawati Gunjal

Cluster Coordinator
Yogesh Pangarkar

Yogesh Pangarkar

Cluster coordinator
Rhishikesh Dange

Rhishikesh Dange

Field Coordinator
Gurubaksh Singh

Gurubaksh Singh

Field Coordinator
Samadhan Gorhe

Samadhan Gorhe

Filed Coordinator
Somnath Wagh

Somnath Wagh

Field Coordinator
Deshraj Chaudhary

Deshraj Chaudhary

Field Coordinator
Anil Kumar

Anil Kumar

Field Coordinator
Suvarna Kale

Suvarna Kale

Cluster Coordinator
Bhavesh Shinde

Bhavesh Shinde

Field Coordinator
Dharmaraj Rathod

Dharmaraj Rathod

Field Coordinator
Rajiram Korada

Rajiram Korada

Cluster Coordinator
Tulsiram Ghagare

Tulsiram Ghagare

Field Coordinator

Kalpana Pachore

Field Coordinator
Akash Chine

Akash Chine

Field Coordinator
Pritam Lonare

Pritam Lonare

Field Coordinator
Roshan Ghuge

Roshan Ghuge

Field Coordinator
Vaibhav Avhad

Vaibhav Avhad

Field Coordinator
Sanjay Sonawane

Sanjay Sonawane

Field Coordinator
Samadhan Kasar

Samadhan Kasar

Field Coordinator
Shravan Dhavase

Shravan Dhavase

Campus Assistant
Surekha Kanawade

Surekha Kanawade

Campus Assistant
Rekha Nannaware

Rekha Nannaware

Campus Assistant
Amol Shinde

Amol Shinde

Driver
Jagannath Suradkar

Jagannath Suradkar

Driver
Somnath Hagawane

Somnath Hagawane

Machine Operator
Sampat Korade

Sampat Korade

Machine Operator
Dipak Gadakh

Dipak Gadakh

Machine Operator

Ganesh Kakad

Driver